This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gustaf's Wine Gums, 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Food Starch, Gelatin, Acid (Citric Acid), Artificial Flavors, Acidity Regulator Trisodium Citrate, Glazing Agent Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Colors: Fd&c Yellow No, 5, Fd&c Yellow No, 6, Fd&c Red No, 40, Fd&c Blue No,1

Check Gustaf's Wine Gums, 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustaf's Wine Gums, 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Gustaf's Wine Gums, 2.2 Pound Bulk Bag | Spoonful