Is GUSTAFSON'S, ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN, NEAPOLITAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, BUTTERMILK, CREAM, SUGAR. CORN SYRUP, WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM TRAGACANTH, CITRIC ACID, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, BLUE 1, RED 40, SALT, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check GUSTAFSON'S, ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUSTAFSON'S, ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


