Is GUSTAFSON'S, ICE CREAM, VANILLA, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK, CREAM, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check GUSTAFSON'S, ICE CREAM, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUSTAFSON'S, ICE CREAM, VANILLA, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


