Is Gustare Vita Capers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, Water, Vinegar, Salt

Check Gustare Vita Capers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustare Vita Capers is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwich