Is Gustare Vita Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta With Carrot and Black Carrot, Halloween Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED CARROT, DEHYDRATED BLACK CARROT, WATER.
Check Gustare Vita Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta With Carrot and Black Carrot, Halloween against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustare Vita Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta With Carrot and Black Carrot, Halloween in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


