Is Gustare Vita Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta With Carrot and Black Carrot, Halloween Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- durum wheat semolina
durum wheat semolina
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, DEHYDRATED CARROT, DEHYDRATED BLACK CARROT, WATER.
Check Gustare Vita Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta With Carrot and Black Carrot, Halloween against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustare Vita Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta With Carrot and Black Carrot, Halloween in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried


