Is Gustare Vita Extra Light Tasting Olive Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil

Check Gustare Vita Extra Light Tasting Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustare Vita Extra Light Tasting Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping