Is Gustare Vita Green Apple Italian Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPINACH EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check Gustare Vita Green Apple Italian Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustare Vita Green Apple Italian Soda is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go