Is Gustare Vita Marinated Sundried Tomatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNDRIED TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, CAPERS, VINEGAR , SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR).

Check Gustare Vita Marinated Sundried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking