Is Gustare Vita Mediterranean Pasta Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Sauce, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onion, Celery, Carrot, Spices, Salt, May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts And Milk
Check Gustare Vita Mediterranean Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustare Vita Mediterranean Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustare Vita Mediterranean Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


