Is Gustare Vita Original Potato Gnocchi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mashed Potatoes (Water, Dried Potato Flakes (Potatoes, Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids (Emulsifier), Diphosphate, Potassium Sulfate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Flavors)), Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Flavors, Rice Flour, Citric Acid, Sorbic Acid, Contains: Wheat
Check Gustare Vita Original Potato Gnocchi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustare Vita Original Potato Gnocchi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustare Vita Original Potato Gnocchi is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


