Is Gustare Vita Traditional Bronze Cut Organic Orzo Macaroni Product Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Contains Wheat
Check Gustare Vita Traditional Bronze Cut Organic Orzo Macaroni Product against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustare Vita Traditional Bronze Cut Organic Orzo Macaroni Product in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustare Vita Traditional Bronze Cut Organic Orzo Macaroni Product is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


