Is Gustare Vita Whole Peeled San Marzano Tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Basil
Check Gustare Vita Whole Peeled San Marzano Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustare Vita Whole Peeled San Marzano Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hunt's Whole Peeled Plum Tomatoes, 28 oz, 28 OZ
CHEESE ENCHILADA MADE WITH ORGANIC BEANS, CORN & TOMATOES WHOLE MEALS, CHEESE
DICED PETITE PEELED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE
The Silver Palate San Marzano Pasta Sauce Tomato Low Sodium Marinara - 25 Oz
The Silver Palate San Marzano Pasta Sauce Marinara Jar - 25 Oz
Where to buy
Gustare Vita Whole Peeled San Marzano Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


