Is GUSTO, BONE IN SMOKED HAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check GUSTO, BONE IN SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUSTO, BONE IN SMOKED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


