Is Gusto Buttery Chipotle Elote Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Peppers (including Chipotle), Sugar, Salt, Sweet Corn, Parmesan Cheese (Mild, Salt, Cultures, and Enzymes), Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Spices. Contains 1% or Less: Silicon Dioxide (flow agent). Contains: Milk.

Check Gusto Buttery Chipotle Elote against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
ButterySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Gusto Buttery Chipotle Elote | Spoonful