Is Gusto Cheese Corn Puffs 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Grits (59 %), Palm Oil, Whey Powder (contains Milk), Salt, Flavouring, Cheese Powder (contains Milk) (0.5 %), Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Stabilizer Arabic Gum, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid
Check Gusto Cheese Corn Puffs 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gusto Cheese Corn Puffs 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


