Is Gusto Italian Whole Green Castelvetrano Olives 23 Ounce Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Gusto Italian Whole Green Castelvetrano Olives 23 Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gusto Italian Whole Green Castelvetrano Olives 23 Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping