Is Gusto Paprika Corn Puffs 100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Grits (58%), Palm Oil, Wheat Flour (contain Gluten), Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Sweet Paprika Powder (0,5 %), Sugar, Flavourings, Colourings: Paprika Extract

Check Gusto Paprika Corn Puffs 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go