Is Gusto, Salame Tartufo Antibiotic Free, 5 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Truffles, Contains Less Than 2% of the Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Gusto, Salame Tartufo Antibiotic Free, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gusto, Salame Tartufo Antibiotic Free, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch