Is Gusto, Salame Tartufo Antibiotic Free, 5 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Truffles, Contains Less Than 2% of the Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Gusto, Salame Tartufo Antibiotic Free, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gusto, Salame Tartufo Antibiotic Free, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gusto, Salame Tartufo Antibiotic Free, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


