Is Gusto, Salami Sliced Snack Genoa, 1.5 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Turbinado Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Wine, Garlic, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Gusto, Salami Sliced Snack Genoa, 1.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gusto, Salami Sliced Snack Genoa, 1.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchGarnishing