Is Gusto Slim Cola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Agave Nectar, Erythritol, Caramel, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Natural Flavouring, Cola Nut Extract, Vanilla Extract, Natural Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Essential Oils of: Lemon; Orange; Lime; Neroli; Cinnamon; Nutmeg; Coriander, Agave, Vanilla: traded in compliance with Fairtrade Standards, total 6%, (68% excluding Water)

Check Gusto Slim Cola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gusto Slim Cola is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go