Is Gusto Super DC Blackcurrant and Elderberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Apple Juice 24% (from Concentrate), Blackcurrant and Elderberry Juice 15% (from Concentrate), (Natural Sweeteners) Erythritol & Steviol Glycosides, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavour, Extracts of: Black Elderberry, Acerola Cherry and White Mulberry, Steviolglycosides (Natural Sweetener), Zinc, Vitamin D3, Vitamin A, Vitamin B9 Folic Acid, Vitamin K

Check Gusto Super DC Blackcurrant and Elderberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gusto Super DC Blackcurrant and Elderberry is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go