Is Gusto Super DC Blood Orange Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Blood Orange Juice 23% (from Concentrate), White Grape Juice 23% (from Concentrate), Erythritol, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Blood Orange Flavour, Extracts of: Black Elderberry Acerola Cherry and White Mulberry, Steviol Glycosides (Natural Sweetener), Zinc, Vitamin D3, Vitamin A, Vitamin B9, Folic Acid, Vitamin K

Check Gusto Super DC Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gusto Super DC Blood Orange is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go