Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Peppermint -- 2.3 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Peppermint Leaves, Peppermint Leaf Powder
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Peppermint -- 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Peppermint -- 2.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Peppermint -- 2.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing


