Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Spicy Chocolate Cinnamon -- 2.5 oz Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Chocolate, Ground Korintje Cinnamon, Cayenne Pepper
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Spicy Chocolate Cinnamon -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Spicy Chocolate Cinnamon -- 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Spicy Chocolate Cinnamon -- 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
SweetChocolateySpicy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingGarnishing


