Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Zesty Kaffir Lime -- 2.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Kaffir Lime Leaf, Dehydrated Lime Juice, Lime Oil
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Zesty Kaffir Lime -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Zesty Kaffir Lime -- 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Cane Sugar Zesty Kaffir Lime -- 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingDrinking


