Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Salt In Magnetic Tin Sriracha Sea Salt -- 3.1 oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Sriracha Powder

Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Salt In Magnetic Tin Sriracha Sea Salt -- 3.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae Gourmet Salt In Magnetic Tin Sriracha Sea Salt -- 3.1 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping