Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Sriracha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, sriracha powder.

Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae Gourmet Sea Salt Sriracha is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingSnacking