Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Dry Rub In Magnetic Tin French Onion Seasoning -- 3 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Onion, Sugar, Dill Tips, Chives, Garlic Basil, Chervil, Tarragon, White Pepper, Parsley

Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Dry Rub In Magnetic Tin French Onion Seasoning -- 3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Dry Rub In Magnetic Tin French Onion Seasoning -- 3 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep