Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Garlic Pepper Rub -- 2.1 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Parsley

Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Garlic Pepper Rub -- 2.1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Garlic Pepper Rub -- 2.1 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading