Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Taste of Greece -- 1.4 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Salt, Oregano, Lemon Oil, Marjoram
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Taste of Greece -- 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Taste of Greece -- 1.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Taste of Greece -- 1.4 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingGrillingSalad


