Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Taste of Thailand -- 1.4 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Basil, Red Pepper, Cumin, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Garlic, Sugar, Onion, Red Bell Peppers, Cilantro, Turmeric Extract And Garlic Oil
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Taste of Thailand -- 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Taste of Thailand -- 1.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning In Magnetic Tin Taste of Thailand -- 1.4 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


