Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Spice Mix in Magnetic Tin Chili Limon -- 2.2 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Lime Juice
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Spice Mix in Magnetic Tin Chili Limon -- 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Spice Mix in Magnetic Tin Chili Limon -- 2.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Spice Mix in Magnetic Tin Chili Limon -- 2.2 oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Dried, Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping


