Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Spice Mix in Magnetic Tin Chili Limon -- 2.2 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Lime Juice

Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Spice Mix in Magnetic Tin Chili Limon -- 2.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae Gourmet Seasoning Spice Mix in Magnetic Tin Chili Limon -- 2.2 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Dried, Powder

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping