Is Gustus Vitae Gourmet Spice In Magnetic Tin Turmeric -- 1.4 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Turmeric
Check Gustus Vitae Gourmet Spice In Magnetic Tin Turmeric -- 1.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gustus Vitae Gourmet Spice In Magnetic Tin Turmeric -- 1.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gustus Vitae Gourmet Spice In Magnetic Tin Turmeric -- 1.4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


