Is Gustus Vitae's Montreal Steak Seasoning, 1 Magnetic Shaker Tin Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Crushed Black Pepper, Coriander Seed, Dried Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Paprika

Check Gustus Vitae's Montreal Steak Seasoning, 1 Magnetic Shaker Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae's Montreal Steak Seasoning, 1 Magnetic Shaker Tin is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep