Is Gustus Vitae's Montreal Steak Seasoning, 1 Magnetic Shaker Tin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Crushed Black Pepper, Coriander Seed, Dried Chili Peppers, Sea Salt, Paprika

Check Gustus Vitae's Montreal Steak Seasoning, 1 Magnetic Shaker Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae's Montreal Steak Seasoning, 1 Magnetic Shaker Tin is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep