Is Gustus Vitae's Salt-Free Gourmet Seasoning Collection, Set of 6 Magnetic Shaker Tins Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Our Complete Gourmet Salt-free Seasonings Gift Set Includes: Taste Of California: Dried Strawberries, Lemon Peel, Tarragon, Thyme, Cilantro, Taste Of Bordeaux: Chives, Dill Tips, Basil Leaves, Chervil, White Pepper, Parsley, Taste Of Provence: Savory, Rosemary, Lavender, Fennel, Crushed Red Pepper Flakes: Crushed Red Pepper Flakes, Taste Of Thailand: Ginger, Basil, Red Pepper, Cumin, Cardamom, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Red Bell Peppers, Cilantro, Turmeric Extract, Garlic Oil, Taste Of Tuscany: Basil, Oregano, Green Bell Peppers, Fennel

Check Gustus Vitae's Salt-Free Gourmet Seasoning Collection, Set of 6 Magnetic Shaker Tins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gustus Vitae's Salt-Free Gourmet Seasoning Collection, Set of 6 Magnetic Shaker Tins is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking