Is Gut Fuel Guud Modern Muesli Cereal Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Dates (Dates, Oat Flour), Dried Bananas, Flax Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Dried Apples, Almonds, Chia Seeds. Contains Almonds. Manufactured in a facility that uses peanuts, treenuts, soy, wheat, sesame and milk.
Check Gut Fuel Guud Modern Muesli Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Fuel Guud Modern Muesli Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


