Is Gut Glory, Gut Friendly Creamy Yo-Gut Rhubarb Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (milk), Sugar, Rhubarb (7%), Water, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Colour: Plain Caramel; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Gut Glory, Gut Friendly Creamy Yo-Gut Rhubarb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Glory, Gut Friendly Creamy Yo-Gut Rhubarb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Gut Glory, Gut Friendly Creamy Yo-Gut Rhubarb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


