Is Gut Health Cultured Coconut Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Coconut Milk (85%) (Coconut Milk, Coconut Water, Water, Modified Corn Flour, Corn Fibre, Dehydrated Rice Extract, Potato Flour, Modified Potato Flour, Guar Gum, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Tricalcium Phosphate (Calcium), Natural Flavouring, Cultures (S. Thermophilus + L. Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Bifidobacterium spp)), Strawberry Compote (15%) (Strawberries (40%), Fruit Derived Sugars, Water, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavouring, Carrot Concentrate (Colour)).

Check Gut Health Cultured Coconut Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking