Is Gut Health Cultured Coconut Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Coconut Milk (85%) (Coconut Milk, Coconut Water, Water, Modified Corn Flour, Corn Fibre, Dehydrated Rice Extract, Potato Flour, Modified Potato Flour, Guar Gum, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Tricalcium Phosphate (Calcium), Natural Flavouring, Cultures (S. Thermophilus + L. Bulgaricus, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Bifidobacterium spp)), Strawberry Compote (15%) (Strawberries (40%), Fruit Derived Sugars, Water, Corn Starch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavouring, Carrot Concentrate (Colour)).
Check Gut Health Cultured Coconut Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Health Cultured Coconut Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


