Is Gut Health Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain oats, brown rice, cane sugar, sunflower oil, honey, coconut, butter, salt, natural flavor, baking soda, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086, rosemary extract for freshness, sunflower lecithin, almond lecithin
Check Gut Health Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Health Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


