Is Gut Health Granola Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLEGRAIN OAT FLAKES (57%), Oligofructose, Chicory Root Fibre, Rapeseed Oil, Spelt (Wheat), Barley Flakes, Pumpkin Seeds, Flavourings, FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRIES (1%), Golden Linseed, DRIED APPLE (0.5%), FREEZE DRIED CRANBERRIES (0.5%).
Check Gut Health Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Health Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


