Is Gut healthy granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, brown rice syrup, chicory root fiber, cane sugar, expeller pressed canola oil, almonds, freeze-dried blueberries, oat bran, rice flour, flaxseeds, whole grain oat flour, natural flavor, molasses, salt, baking soda, Bacillus subtilis DE111, rosemary extract.

Check Gut healthy granola against your own diets in the app.