Is Gut Nuts Fermented Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fermented Organic Almonds*, Ancient Seabed Salt, Probiotic Cultures**, Contains: Tree nuts (Almonds).

Check Gut Nuts Fermented Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go