Is Gut Powder Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Good Sh*t For Your Gut Pre + Pro Synbiotic Blend (96%) Prebiotic Dietary Fibre (acacia Gum, Chicory Inulin, Maize Soluble Fibre), Probiotic (bacillus Subtilis), Botanical Extract Blend (4%) (artichoke Leaf, Nopal Cladode (prickly Pear Cactus), Marshmallow Root).
Check Gut Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


