Is Gut Probiotics Sunfiber Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- sun fibre partially hydrolysed guar gum
sun fibre partially hydrolysed guar gum
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sun fibre partially hydrolysed guar gum
Check Gut Probiotics Sunfiber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gut Probiotics Sunfiber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Simply Fuel Protein Balls Probiotics Chocolate Coconut Peanut Butter
Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Ginger Plus Probiotics 18 Count - 0.90 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Ginger + Probiotics Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


