Is Gut Relief Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soinul Fibre, Magnesium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Saccharomyces Cerevisiae, Lemon Balm leaf extract, Stevia, Monk Fruit Concentrate, Safflower Extract.

Check Gut Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Tablet, Capsule, Powder, Unknown

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepOn The Go